Почетные члены

Почётные члены

Союза филателистов России

(на 31.03.2015)

 

Абакумова Т.А. (Сыктывкар)

Адибеков А.В. (Москва)

Адлер М.(Германия)

Аракелов С.Н. (Армения)

Архангельский А.С.(Москва)

Бабыкин Г.А. (Благовещенск)

Батищев Н.В.(Тула)

Березовский С.(Иркутск)

Богдановский А.В. (Москва)

Большаков Н.С. (Москва)

Бородин А.А.(Москва)

Бородин А.В. (Москва)

Будкевич В.И. (Ульяновск)

Булгак В.Б. (Москва)

Васильева М.П. (Москва)

Вечков В.С. (Самара)

Винокуров А.А. (Москва)

Волков В.В.(Смоленск)

Гвоздович Б.Н. (Воронеж)

Гдалин А.Д.(Санкт-Петербург)

Горбатко В.В. (Москва)

Городецкий Ю.Г. (Старый Оскол).

Гороховская Р.П.(Москва)

Губа А.Н. (Москва)

Гуськов В.Г. (Тула)

Девятин А.Н. (Москва)

Девятов В.В. (Ижевск)

Добин М.А. (Санкт-Петербург)

Довженко В.Д. (Ставрополь)

Долинин К.А. (Ульяновск)

Дружинин И.И. (Москва)

Дусалимов А.Т. (Уфа)

Евтушенко С.В.(Ярославль)

Зайцев В.М. (Москва)

Заякина Л.В. (Москва)

Зуев С.Ю. (Ульяновск)

Иконников С.С. (Ульяновск)

Илюшин А.С. (Москва)

Калмыков В.А. (Москва)

Кибрик Д.А. (Москва)

Климов Ю.М. (Москва)

Клочко В.Н. (Звёздный городок)

Ковалёв В.Е. (Москва)

Кочеводов С.П. (Якутск)

Коломиец И.Е. (Брянск)

Крепостнов В.В. (Киров)

Кронин А.С. (Канада)

Курицына Н.Н. (Санкт-Петербург)

Липшютц М.В. (Франция)

Лифанов В.В. (Крестово Городище)

Лурье Ю.С. (Москва)

Малахов Г.Н. (Волгоград)

Манукян Л.К. (Москва)

Матюнин А.А.(Ульяновск)

Меркулов В.Н. (Москва)

Мраморнов А.С. (Москва)

Мякота Ю.К. (Москва)

Нагольнов Г.М. (Ульяновск)

Никифоров Б.М. (Санкт-Петербург)

Николаев Л.В. (Самара)

Николаева И.Н. (Москва)

Обиняков В.В. (Москва)

Ободовский М.Е. (Москва)

Паранук А.И. (Рязань)

Петраков А.Р. (Жуковский)

Петров В.М (Видное, Моск. обл.)

Полеха М.Г. (Ленинградская обл.)

Разгильдеев Э.В. (Краснодар)

Ровенский Ю.И. (Ульяновск)

Розов В.С. (Москва)

Садовников В.М. (Москва)

Саркисян А.М. (Москва)

Сашенков Е.П. (Москва)

Силаков В.М. (Нижний Новгород)

Синегубов В.В. (Москва)

Смирнов Н.К. (Архангельск)

Соловьёв В.Н. (Белгород)

Сорокин Ю.Э. (Екатеринбург)

Стасюк К.Я. (Тула)

Сторонкин Ю.Н. (Петропавловск-Камчатский)

Тиунов В.М. (Домодедово)

Тюков В.М. (Москва)

Устинов Д.А.(Ульяновск)

Устиновский В.Н. (Москва)

Форафонтов О.В.(Москва)

Хидекель А.С. (Самара)

Чернов А.Н. (Москва)

Чилингаров А.Н. (Москва)

Шаповалов К.А. (Сыктывкар)

Шелихов В.В. (Москва)

Штемберг В.Я. (Рязань)

Щербаков В.И. (Москва)

Юрковецкий В.А. (Курск)

Якобс В.А. (Москва)

Пожизненные члены

Союза филателистов России

(на 30.06.2015)

 

ФИО

Страна

Год

вступления

1

Липшютц М.

Франция

1993

2

Енсен П.

Норвегия

1993

3

Адлер М.

Германия

1993

4

Нагл В.

Германия

1994

5

Купец Г.

Германия

1994

6

Грант Д.

США

1994

7

Смоларски Ф.

Исландия

1994

8

Галишников Д.

Россия

1994

9

Вайсхаупт К.

США

1995

10

Бергман М.

Швейцария

1995

11

Грайс О.

Германия

1996

12

Пфлюгер А.

Германия

1996

13

Кронин А.

Канада

1996

14

Болаффи А.

Италия

1997

15

Императо С.

Италия

1997

16

Бородин А.

Россия

2002

17

Ко Сеу Чуан

Сингапур

2002

18

Пенг Хиан Тэй

Сингапур

2002

19

Синегубов В.

Россия

2002

20

Горбатко В.

Россия

2002

21

Горский И.

Россия

2002

22

Илюшин А.

Россия

2002

23

Стребулаев А.

Россия

2002

24

Саркисян А.

Россия

2002

25

Циронис М.

Греция

2002

26

Рипела Д.

Россия

2002

27

Петров В.

Россия

2003

28

Стребулаев И.

Россия

2003

29

Поляков О.

Россия

2003

30

Корнилова А.

Россия

2003

31

Лазарев Ю.

Россия

2003

32

Тюков В.

Россия

2003

33

Стрыгин А.

Россия

2004

34

Крашенинникова Н.

Дания

2004

35

Нагапетьянц Р.

Россия

2004

36

Высоцкий В.

Украина

2004

37

Левандовский В.

Россия

2004

38

Рысс А.

Россия

2004

39

Мак Кенн П.

США

2004

40

Мраморнов А.

Россия

2005

41

Мнушкин И.

Россия

2005

42

Киммел К.

Швейцария

2005

43

Шалимов Г.

США

2005

44

Киржнер И.

Украина

2005

45

Филобок К.

Россия

2005

46

Шленкин Д.

Россия

2005

47

Пугачев И.

Россия

2006

48

Коломиец И.

Россия

2006

49

Казадаев А.

Россия

2006

50

Ушпурас Е.

Литва

2006

51

Евтушенко С.

Россия

2006

52

Рыбаков В.

Россия

2006

53

Долинин К.

Россия

2006

54

Устинов Д.

Россия

2006

55

Макарин А.

Россия

2006

56

Иванов А.

Россия

2006

57

Кискин М.

Россия

2006

58

Меллер К.

Россия

2006

59

Гевлич С.

Россия

2006

60

Силаков В.

Россия

2006

61

Зубов В.

Россия

2007

62

Гусев П.

Россия

2007

63

Баранов А.

Россия

2007

64

Чуркин Б.

Россия

2007

65

Сорока И.

Россия

2007

66

Бубнис В.

Литва

2007

67

Леупольд В.

Германия

2007

68

Ваничек В.

Чехия

2007

69

Лиесис Э.

Литва

2007

70

Широков В.

Россия

2007

71

Френкель Д.

Украина

2007

72

Мелитонян А.

Россия

2007

73

Дюпин Р.

Россия

2007

74

Ремизов С.

Россия

2007

75

Логинов Ю.

Россия

2007

76

Кузнецов В.

Россия

2007

77

Скитский В.

Россия

2007

78

Гуськов В.

Россия

2007

79

Стасюк К.

Россия

2007

80

Микульский З.

Швейцария

2007

81

Близнюк А.

Россия

2007

82

Клочко В.

Россия

2007

83

Гудим Н.

Россия

2008

84

Рябов С.

Россия

2008

85

Милов А.

Россия

2008

86

Аксенов Д.

Россия

2008

87

Гвилава Д.

Россия

2008

88

Гурвич Е.

Россия

2009

89

Богомольный Е.

Россия

2009

90

Виноградова Г.

Россия

2009

91

Гродецкий В.

Россия

2010

92

Стружанов В.

Россия

2010

93

Никитин Д.

Украина

2010

94

Чукин А.

Россия

2010

95

Обухов Ю.

Россия

2010

96

Вульфсон Ю.

Россия

2011

97

Тарноградский И.

Россия

2011

98

Заплатин А.

Россия

2011

99

Гозман М.

Россия

2011

100

Бобриков А.

Россия

2011

101

Крепостнов В.

Россия

2011

102

Дзугаев К.

Россия

2011

103

Дымшиц М.

Россия

2012

104

Перешеин В.

Россия

2012

105

Хайретдинов Х.

Россия

2012

106

Тимофеев А.

Россия

2012

107

Аверкиев А.

Россия

2012

108

Ильницкий Н.

Россия

2012

109

Девятов В.

Россия

2012

110

Пугачев О.

Россия

2013

111

Малахов А.

Россия

2013

112

Пажи Г.

Россия

2013

 

УФПС РБ- филиал ФГУП ''Почта России'' ИТЦ Марка